Risultati

Prima giornata
05/05/18 18:30
AC Paularo 3 3 ASD Ibligine
Comunale Paularo (UD) Loc. Saletti
05/05/18 18:00
ASD Sclapeciocs 2 5 Betania
P. Picco Bordano (UD)
05/05/18 18:00
Amatori Verzegnis 6 1 Tilly`s Pub Sutrio
Comunale Verzegnis (UD) Loc. Fontagnellas
05/05/18 16:30
AC Arta Terme 0 2 Real Tolmezzo
Campo Sportivo Arta Terme (UD) Piedim
05/05/18 18:00
AM Rigolato 1 1 Malborghettone
Campo Sportivo Rigolato (UD)

 

Seconda giornata
11/05/18 20:30
Real Tolmezzo 1 0 ASD Sclapeciocs
Campo Sportivo B (sintetico) Tolmezzo (UD) – Via Val Di Gorto
11/05/18 20:30
Malborghettone 1 0 ASD Ibligine
Comunale Malborghetto-Valbruna (UD) – Via Starchizza, 1
12/05/18 18:00
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio 2 0 A.C. Calgaretto
Comunale Sutrio (UD) – Via Peschiera, 1
12/05/18 18:00
AM Rigolato 5 3 AC Paularo
Campo Sportivo Rigolato (UD)
12/05/18 16:30
AC Arta Terme 4 1 Amatori Verzegnis
Campo Sportivo Arta Terme (UD) Piedim

 

Terza giornata
18/05/18 20:30
Malborghettone 1 0 A.C. Calgaretto
Comunale Malborghetto-Valbruna (UD) – Via Starchizza, 1
18/05/18 20:30
AC Paularo 5 0 Betania
Comunale Paularo (UD) Loc. Saletti
18/05/18 20:30
Real Tolmezzo 0 0 Amatori Verzegnis
Campo Sportivo B (sintetico) Tolmezzo (UD) – Via Val Di Gorto
21/05/18 20:30
ASD Sclapeciocs 1 4 AM Rigolato
P. Picco Bordano (UD)
29/05/18 20:30
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio 3 2 ASD Ibligine
P. Picco Bordano (UD)

 

Quarta giornata
25/05/18 20:30
Malborghettone 0 0 AC Arta Terme
Comunale Malborghetto-Valbruna (UD) – Via Starchizza, 1
26/05/18 18:00
A.C. Calgaretto 1 0 AC Paularo
Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean
26/05/18 18:00
ASD Sclapeciocs 2 0 ASD Ibligine
P. Picco Bordano (UD)
26/05/18 18:00
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio 3 4 Betania
Comunale Sutrio (UD) – Via Peschiera, 1
28/05/18 20:30
AM Rigolato 4 2 Amatori Verzegnis
Comunale Ravascletto (UD) – Loc. Entrada

 

Quinta giornata
02/06/18 18:00
Betania 4 1 A.C. Calgaretto
Comunale Tolmezzo (UD) – Prat Di Lat – Illegio Illegio
02/06/18 18:00
Amatori Verzegnis 3 0 Malborghettone
Comunale Verzegnis (UD) Loc. Fontagnellas
02/06/18 16:30
AC Arta Terme 2 1 ASD Sclapeciocs
Campo Sportivo Arta Terme (UD) Piedim
04/06/18 20:30
Real Tolmezzo 4 2 ASD Ibligine
Campo Sportivo Amaro (UD) – Via Nazionale
05/06/18 20:30
AM Rigolato 2 2 Tilly`s Pub Sutrio
Campo Sportivo Comunale Moggio Udinese (UD) – via Ermolli

 

Sesta giornata
09/06/18 18:00
A.C. Calgaretto 1 2 Real Tolmezzo
Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean
09/06/18 18:00
AC Paularo 6 1 Amatori Verzegnis
Comunale Paularo (UD) Loc. Saletti
09/06/18 18:00
ASD Sclapeciocs 2 1 Malborghettone
P. Picco Bordano (UD)
09/06/18 18:00
ASD Ibligine 4 2 Betania
Campo Dei Pini Villa Santina (UD) – Via Piave, 65
09/06/18 18:00
AM Rigolato 1 1 AC Arta Terme
Campo Sportivo Rigolato (UD)

 

Settima giornata
16/06/18 18:00
AC Paularo 5 1 Tilly`s Pub Sutrio
Comunale Paularo (UD) Loc. Saletti
16/06/18 18:00
Betania 2 3 Real Tolmezzo
Comunale Tolmezzo (UD) – Prat Di Lat – Illegio Illegio
16/06/18 18:00
Amatori Verzegnis 1 1 ASD Sclapeciocs
Comunale Verzegnis (UD) Loc. Fontagnellas
16/06/18 16:30
AC Arta Terme 2 4 A.C. Calgaretto
Campo Sportivo Arta Terme (UD) Piedim
16/06/18 18:00
ASD Ibligine 2 1 AM Rigolato
Campo Dei Pini Villa Santina (UD) – Via Piave, 65

 

Ottava giornata
22/06/18 20:30
Real Tolmezzo 3 0 AC Paularo
Campo Sportivo B (sintetico) Tolmezzo (UD) – Via Val Di Gorto
23/06/18 18:00
A.C. Calgaretto 3 1 ASD Sclapeciocs
Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean
23/06/18 18:00
Betania 1 2 AC Arta Terme
Comunale Tolmezzo (UD) – Prat Di Lat – Illegio Illegio
23/06/18 18:00
ASD Ibligine 3 2 Amatori Verzegnis
Campo Dei Pini Villa Santina (UD) – Via Piave, 65
26/06/18 20:30
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio 1 1 Malborghettone
Comunale Malborghetto-Valbruna (UD) – Via Starchizza, 1

 

Nona giornata
29/06/18 20:30
Malborghettone 1 1 Betania
Comunale Malborghetto-Valbruna (UD) – Via Starchizza, 1
29/06/18 20:30
Real Tolmezzo 1 0 AM Rigolato
Campo Sportivo B (sintetico) Tolmezzo (UD) – Via Val Di Gorto
30/06/18 16:30
AC Arta Terme 4 4 AC Paularo
Campo Sportivo Arta Terme (UD) Piedim
30/06/18 18:00
Amatori Verzegnis 1 0 A.C. Calgaretto
Comunale Verzegnis (UD) Loc. Fontagnellas
30/06/18 18:00
ASD Sclapeciocs 2 0 Tilly`s Pub Sutrio
P. Picco Bordano (UD)

 

Decima giornata
06/07/18 20:30
Malborghettone 3 1 Real Tolmezzo
Comunale Malborghetto-Valbruna (UD) – Via Starchizza, 1
07/07/18 18:00
A.C. Calgaretto 2 2 ASD Ibligine
Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean
07/07/18 18:00
ASD Sclapeciocs 2 6 AC Paularo
P. Picco Bordano (UD)
07/07/18 18:00
Betania 1 1 AM Rigolato
Comunale Tolmezzo (UD) – Prat Di Lat – Illegio Illegio
07/07/18 18:00
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio 2 3 AC Arta Terme
Comunale Sutrio (UD) – Via Peschiera, 1

 

Undicesima giornata
13/07/18 20:30
Real Tolmezzo 1 1 Tilly`s Pub Sutrio
Campo Sportivo B (sintetico) Tolmezzo (UD) – Via Val Di Gorto
14/07/18 18:00
AC Paularo 4 1 Malborghettone
Comunale Paularo (UD) Loc. Saletti
14/07/18 18:00
Amatori Verzegnis 2 3 Betania
Comunale Verzegnis (UD) Loc. Fontagnellas
14/07/18 18:00
ASD Ibligine 3 6 AC Arta Terme
Campo Dei Pini Villa Santina (UD) – Via Piave, 65
14/07/18 18:00
AM Rigolato 2 2 A.C. Calgaretto
Campo Sportivo Rigolato (UD)

 

Dodicesima giornata
20/07/18 20:30
Real Tolmezzo 1 1 AC Arta Terme
Campo Sportivo B (sintetico) Tolmezzo (UD) – Via Val Di Gorto
21/07/18 18:00
Betania 4 1 ASD Sclapeciocs
Comunale Tolmezzo (UD) – Prat Di Lat – Illegio Illegio
21/07/18 18:00
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio 2 2 Amatori Verzegnis
Comunale Sutrio (UD) – Via Peschiera, 1
23/07/18 20:30
ASD Ibligine AC Paularo
Campo Dei Pini Villa Santina (UD) – Via Piave, 65
23/07/18 20:30
Malborghettone AM Rigolato
Comunale Malborghetto-Valbruna (UD) – Via Starchizza, 1

 

Tredicesima giornata
28/07/18 18:00
A.C. Calgaretto 2 3 Tilly`s Pub Sutrio
Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean
28/07/18 18:00
AC Paularo 6 2 AM Rigolato
Comunale Paularo (UD) Loc. Saletti
28/07/18 18:00
ASD Sclapeciocs 0 3 Real Tolmezzo
P. Picco Bordano (UD)
28/07/18 18:00
ASD Ibligine 1 2 Malborghettone
Campo Dei Pini Villa Santina (UD) – Via Piave, 65
28/07/18 18:00
Amatori Verzegnis 5 0 AC Arta Terme
Comunale Verzegnis (UD) Loc. Fontagnellas

 

Quattordicesima giornata
03/08/18 20:30
Amatori Verzegnis 1 1 Real Tolmezzo
Campo Sportivo B (sintetico) Tolmezzo (UD) – Via Val Di Gorto
04/08/18 18:00
A.C. Calgaretto 2 0 Malborghettone
Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean
04/08/18 18:00
Betania 4 2 AC Paularo
Comunale Tolmezzo (UD) – Prat Di Lat – Illegio Illegio
04/08/18 18:00
AM Rigolato 6 0 ASD Sclapeciocs
Campo Sportivo Rigolato (UD)
04/08/18 18:00
ASD Ibligine 2 1 Tilly`s Pub Sutrio
Comunale Raveo (UD) – Via Nuova Raveo

 

Quindicesima giornata
10/08/18 20:30
AC Arta Terme 0 0 Malborghettone
P. Zuliani Arta Terme (UD) Fonte Pudia
11/08/18 18:00
AC Paularo 5 2 A.C. Calgaretto
Comunale Paularo (UD) Loc. Saletti
11/08/18 18:00
ASD Ibligine 0 2 ASD Sclapeciocs
Campo Dei Pini Villa Santina (UD) – Via Piave, 65
11/08/18 18:00
Betania 1 1 Tilly`s Pub Sutrio
Comunale Tolmezzo (UD) – Prat Di Lat – Illegio Illegio
11/08/18 18:00
Amatori Verzegnis 3 0 AM Rigolato
Comunale Verzegnis (UD) Loc. Fontagnellas

 

Sedicesima giornata
24/08/18 20:30
Malborghettone 0 1 Amatori Verzegnis
Comunale Malborghetto-Valbruna (UD) – Via Starchizza, 1
25/08/18 18:00
A.C. Calgaretto 0 3 Betania
Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean
25/08/18 18:00
ASD Ibligine Real Tolmezzo
Comunale Raveo (UD) – Via Nuova Raveo
25/08/18 18:00
ASD Sclapeciocs 1 3 AC Arta Terme
P. Picco Bordano (UD)
25/08/18 18:00
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio 1 2 AM Rigolato
Campo Sportivo Rigolato (UD)

 

Diciassettesima giornata
31/08/18 20:30
Real Tolmezzo 3 3 A.C. Calgaretto
Campo Sportivo B (sintetico) Tolmezzo (UD) – Via Val Di Gorto
31/08/18 20:30
Malborghettone 5 3 ASD Sclapeciocs
Comunale Malborghetto-Valbruna (UD) – Via Starchizza, 1
01/09/18 16:00
Amatori Verzegnis 1 3 AC Paularo
Comunale Verzegnis (UD) Loc. Fontagnellas
01/09/18 16:00
Betania 5 3 ASD Ibligine
Comunale Tolmezzo (UD) – Prat Di Lat – Illegio Illegio
01/09/18 16:00
AC Arta Terme 4 4 AM Rigolato
Campo Sportivo Arta Terme (UD) Piedim

 

Diciottesima giornata
07/09/18 20:30
Real Tolmezzo 2 1 Betania
Campo Sportivo B (sintetico) Tolmezzo (UD) – Via Val Di Gorto
08/09/18 16:00
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio 2 1 AC Paularo
Comunale Sutrio (UD) – Via Peschiera, 1
08/09/18 16:00
ASD Sclapeciocs 0 2 Amatori Verzegnis
Comunale Verzegnis (UD) Loc. Fontagnellas
08/09/18 16:00
A.C. Calgaretto 1 0 AC Arta Terme
Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean
08/09/18 16:00
AM Rigolato 3 2 ASD Ibligine
Campo Sportivo Rigolato (UD)

 

Diciannovesima giornata
15/09/18 16:00
ASD Sclapeciocs 0 2 A.C. Calgaretto
P. Picco Bordano (UD)
15/09/18 16:00
AC Arta Terme 4 7 Betania
Campo Sportivo Arta Terme (UD) Piedim
15/09/18 16:00
Malborghettone 4 3 Tilly`s Pub Sutrio
Comunale Sutrio (UD) – Via Peschiera, 1
15/09/18 16:00
Amatori Verzegnis 3 0 ASD Ibligine
Comunale Verzegnis (UD) Loc. Fontagnellas
15/09/18 18:00
AC Paularo 1 1 Real Tolmezzo
Comunale Paularo (UD) Loc. Saletti

 

Ventesima giornata
22/09/18 16:00
AC Paularo 3 2 AC Arta Terme
Comunale Paularo (UD) Loc. Saletti
22/09/18 16:00
A.C. Calgaretto 1 1 Amatori Verzegnis
Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean
22/09/18 16:00
Betania 1 3 Malborghettone
Comunale Tolmezzo (UD) – Prat Di Lat – Illegio Illegio
22/09/18 16:00
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio 6 0 ASD Sclapeciocs
Comunale Sutrio (UD) – Via Peschiera, 1
22/09/18 16:00
AM Rigolato 2 2 Real Tolmezzo
Campo Sportivo Rigolato (UD)

 

Ventunesima giornata
28/09/18 20:30
Real Tolmezzo 2 0 Malborghettone
Campo Sportivo B (sintetico) Tolmezzo (UD) – Via Val Di Gorto
29/09/18 18:00
ASD Ibligine 1 0 A.C. Calgaretto
Campo Dei Pini Villa Santina (UD) – Via Piave, 65
29/09/18 18:00
AC Paularo 3 1 ASD Sclapeciocs
Comunale Paularo (UD) Loc. Saletti
29/09/18 16:00
AM Rigolato 1 6 Betania
Campo Sportivo Rigolato (UD)
29/09/18 16:00
AC Arta Terme 3 2 Tilly`s Pub Sutrio
Campo Sportivo Arta Terme (UD) Piedim

 

Ventiduesima giornata
05/10/18 20:30
Malborghettone 2 1 AC Paularo
Comunale Malborghetto Valbruna (UD) – Via Starchizza, 1
05/10/18 21:00
AC Arta Terme 1 2 ASD Ibligine
P. Zuliani Arta Terme (UD) Fonte Pudia
05/10/18 20:30
A.C. Calgaretto 3 4 AM Rigolato
Campo Sportivo Prato Carnico (UD) Pesariis
06/10/18 15:00
Betania 3 5 Amatori Verzegnis
Comunale Tolmezzo (UD) – Prat Di Lat – Illegio Illegio
06/10/18 14:00
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio 1 5 Real Tolmezzo
Comunale Sutrio (UD) – Via Peschiera, 1

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarĂ  pubblicato. I campi obbligatori sono contrassegnati *