Risultati

Prima giornata
03/05/19 20:45
Real Tolmezzo0 1AC Paularo
Campo Sportivo B (sintetico) Tolmezzo (UD) – Via Val Di Gorto
03/05/19 20:30
ASD Dognese1 0Betania
A.s.e.r. Gemona Del Friuli (UD) – Via Delle Fornaci
04/05/19 17:00
AC Arta Terme3 3Atletico Bancone
Campo Sportivo Arta Terme (UD) Piedim
04/05/19 18:00
Amatori Verzegnis3 3Celtic Sclûse
Comunale Verzegnis (UD) Loc. Fontagnellas
14/05/19 20:00
Malborghettone2 0Crots F.C.
Comunale Malborghetto Valbruna (UD) – Via Starchizza, 1

 

Seconda giornata
10/05/19 20:45
Crots F.C.3 2Atletico Bancone
Comunale Paluzza (UD) – Via Mulines
10/05/19 20:00
Malborghettone1 0Amatori Verzegnis
Comunale Malborghetto Valbruna (UD) – Via Starchizza, 1
11/05/19 18:00
AM Rigolato3 3AC Arta Terme
Campo Sportivo Rigolato (UD)
11/05/19 18:00
AC Paularo0 1ASD Dognese
Comunale Paularo (UD) Loc. Saletti
11/05/19 18:00
Betania2 1Real Tolmezzo
Comunale Tolmezzo (UD) – Prat Di Lat – Illegio Illegio

 

Terza giornata
17/05/19 20:45
Atletico Bancone4 1AM Rigolato
A. Segre Tarvisio (UD) – Fusine in Val Romana Fusine
17/05/19 20:29
Celtic Sclûse3 0AC Paularo
Campo Sportivo Venzone (UD)
17/05/19 20:45
Real Tolmezzo2 2Crots F.C.
Campo Sportivo B (sintetico) Tolmezzo (UD) – Via Val Di Gorto
17/05/19 20:30
ASD Dognese2 1AC Arta Terme
A.s.e.r. Gemona Del Friuli (UD) – Via Delle Fornaci
18/05/19 18:00
Amatori Verzegnis2 2Betania
Comunale Verzegnis (UD) Loc. Fontagnellas
Quarta giornata
24/05/19 20:00
AM Rigolato2 0Malborghettone
Comunale Malborghetto Valbruna (UD) – Via Starchizza, 1
24/05/19 20:45
Atletico Bancone3 3Amatori Verzegnis
A. Segre Tarvisio (UD) – Fusine in Val Romana Fusine
25/05/19 17:00
AC Arta Terme6 0Real Tolmezzo
Campo Sportivo Arta Terme (UD) Piedim
25/05/19 18:00
Betania0 2AC Paularo
Comunale Tolmezzo (UD) – Prat Di Lat – Illegio Illegio
04/06/19 20:45
Crots F.C.3 5Celtic Sclûse
Comunale Chiusaforte (UD) – Via Centro Sportivo
Quinta giornata
31/05/19 20:30
Celtic Sclûse2 4Malborghettone
Comunale Chiusaforte (UD) – Via Centro Sportivo
31/05/19 20:45
Real Tolmezzo2 2Amatori Verzegnis
Campo Sportivo B (sintetico) Tolmezzo (UD) – Via Val Di Gorto
31/05/19 20:30
ASD Dognese4 1Atletico Bancone
A.s.e.r. Gemona Del Friuli (UD) – Via Delle Fornaci
01/06/19 17:00
AC Arta Terme5 4Crots F.C.
Campo Sportivo Arta Terme (UD) Piedim
01/06/19 18:00
AM Rigolato3 0Betania
Campo Sportivo Rigolato (UD)
Sesta giornata
07/06/19 20:45
Crots F.C.3 3Amatori Verzegnis
Comunale Paluzza (UD) – Via Mulines
07/06/19 20:00
Malborghettone1 1Atletico Bancone
Comunale Malborghetto Valbruna (UD) – Via Starchizza, 1
07/06/19 20:30
ASD Dognese2 0Real Tolmezzo
A.s.e.r. Gemona Del Friuli (UD) – Via Delle Fornaci
08/06/19 18:00
AC Paularo1 0AM Rigolato
Comunale Paularo (UD) Loc. Saletti
08/06/19 18:00
Betania4 0Celtic Sclûse
Comunale Tolmezzo (UD) – Prat Di Lat – Illegio Illegio
Settima giornata
12/06/19 20:30
AC Paularo2 0Amatori Verzegnis
Comunale Paularo (UD) Loc. Saletti
14/06/19 20:45
Crots F.C.3 1Betania
Comunale Paluzza (UD) – Via Mulines
14/06/19 20:45
Atletico Bancone0 3Celtic Sclûse
A. Segre Tarvisio (UD) – Fusine in Val Romana Fusine
15/06/19 17:00
AM Rigolato2 2ASD Dognese
Campo Sportivo Rigolato (UD)
15/06/19 17:00
AC Arta Terme1 1Malborghettone
Campo Sportivo Arta Terme (UD) Piedim
Ottava giornata
21/06/19 20:45
Atletico Bancone1 2AC Paularo
A. Segre Tarvisio (UD) – Fusine in Val Romana Fusine
21/06/19 20:45
Real Tolmezzo3 0AM Rigolato
Campo Sportivo B (sintetico) Tolmezzo (UD) – Via Val Di Gorto
21/06/19 20:30
ASD Dognese3 4Amatori Verzegnis
A.s.e.r. Gemona Del Friuli (UD) – Via Delle Fornaci
21/06/19 20:30
Celtic Sclûse7 2AC Arta Terme
Comunale Chiusaforte (UD) – Via Centro Sportivo
22/06/19 18:00
Betania4 2Malborghettone
Comunale Tolmezzo (UD) – Prat Di Lat – Illegio Illegio
Nona giornata
28/06/19 20:00
Malborghettone1 4ASD Dognese
Comunale Malborghetto Valbruna (UD) – Via Starchizza, 1
28/06/19 20:45
Real Tolmezzo0 4Celtic Sclûse
Campo Sportivo B (sintetico) Tolmezzo (UD) – Via Val Di Gorto
29/06/19 18:00
AC Paularo1 2Crots F.C.
Comunale Paularo (UD) Loc. Saletti
29/06/19 18:00
Amatori Verzegnis1 0AM Rigolato
Comunale Verzegnis (UD) Loc. Fontagnellas
29/06/19 17:00
AC Arta Terme5 4Betania
Campo Sportivo Arta Terme (UD) Piedim
Decima giornata
05/07/19 20:45
Crots F.C.4 0ASD Dognese
Comunale Paluzza (UD) – Via Mulines
05/07/19 20:00
Malborghettone1 2Real Tolmezzo
Comunale Malborghetto Valbruna (UD) – Via Starchizza, 1
06/07/19 17:00
AM Rigolato4 0Celtic Sclûse
Campo Sportivo Rigolato (UD)
06/07/19 17:00
AC Arta Terme1 3AC Paularo
Campo Sportivo Arta Terme (UD) Piedim
06/07/19 18:00
Betania2 1Atletico Bancone
Comunale Tolmezzo (UD) – Prat Di Lat – Illegio Illegio
Undicesima giornata
12/07/19 20:45
Real Tolmezzo0 4Atletico Bancone
Campo Sportivo B (sintetico) Tolmezzo (UD) – Via Val Di Gorto
13/07/19 18:00
Amatori Verzegnis1 1AC Arta Terme
Comunale Verzegnis (UD) Loc. Fontagnellas
16/07/19 20:30
AC Paularo Malborghettone
Comunale Paularo (UD) Loc. Saletti
16/07/19 20:30
Celtic Sclûse ASD Dognese
Comunale Chiusaforte (UD) – Via Centro Sportivo
23/07/19 20:45
AM Rigolato Crots F.C.
Comunale Paluzza (UD) – Via Mulines
Dodicesima giornata
19/07/19 20:45
ASD Socchieve4 2ASD Sclapeciocs
Comunale Ovaro (UD) Loc. Spin
20/07/19 18:00
A.C. Calgaretto1 0ASD Preone Becs
Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean
20/07/19 18:00
Nolas e Lops2 4ASD AC Ampezzo
Prater P. Morassi Cercivento (UD) – Via Dal Flum
20/07/19 18:00
A.S.D. Ter.Ca.L. Davar
Campo Sportivo Tolmezzo (UD) Terzo
20/07/19 18:00
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio0 3ASD Ibligine
Comunale Sutrio (UD) – Via Peschiera, 1
Tredicesima giornata
26/07/19 20:45
Atletico Bancone2 1Crots F.C.
A. Segre Tarvisio (UD) – Fusine in Val Romana Fusine
26/07/19 20:30
ASD Dognese4 3AC Paularo
A.s.e.r. Gemona Del Friuli (UD) – Via Delle Fornaci
26/07/19 20:45
Real Tolmezzo3 2Betania
Campo Sportivo B (sintetico) Tolmezzo (UD) – Via Val Di Gorto
27/07/19 17:00
AC Arta Terme0 3AM Rigolato
Campo Sportivo Arta Terme (UD) Piedim
27/07/19 18:00
Amatori Verzegnis1 2Malborghettone
Comunale Verzegnis (UD) Loc. Fontagnellas
Quattoridicesima giornata
02/08/19 20:45
Crots F.C.2 1Real Tolmezzo
Comunale Paluzza (UD) – Via Mulines
03/08/19 18:00
AM Rigolato1 1Atletico Bancone
Campo Sportivo Rigolato (UD)
03/08/19 18:00
AC Paularo3 1Celtic Sclûse
Comunale Paularo (UD) Loc. Saletti
03/08/19 18:00
Betania4 4Amatori Verzegnis
Comunale Tolmezzo (UD) – Prat Di Lat – Illegio Illegio
03/08/19 17:00
AC Arta Terme2 3ASD Dognese
Campo Sportivo Arta Terme (UD) Piedim

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato. I campi obbligatori sono contrassegnati *