03/05/19 21:00 | ||
Davar | 0 – 3 | A.S.D. Ter.Ca.L. |
Comunale Ovaro (UD) Loc. Spin | ||
04/05/19 16:00 | ||
ASD Preone Becs | 1 – 0 | A.C. Calgaretto |
Comunale Preone (UD) | ||
04/05/19 18:00 | ||
ASD Sclapeciocs | 2 – 1 | ASD Socchieve |
P. Picco Bordano (UD) | ||
04/05/19 18:00 | ||
ASD Ibligine | 2 – 3 | Tilly`s Pub Sutrio |
Campo Dei Pini Villa Santina (UD) – Via Piave, 65 | ||
21/05/19 20:45 | ||
ASD AC Ampezzo | 0 – 1 | Nolas e Lops |
Campo Sportivo B (sintetico) Tolmezzo (UD) – Via Val Di Gorto |
11/05/19 18:00 | ||
A.C. Calgaretto | 4 – 0 | ASD Mueç 2011 |
Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean | ||
11/05/19 18:00 | ||
ASD AC Ampezzo | 5 – 0 | ASD Socchieve |
Campo Sportivo Amaro (UD) – Via Nazionale | ||
11/05/19 18:00 | ||
ASD Ibligine | 3 – 0 | ASD Preone Becs |
Campo Dei Pini Villa Santina (UD) – Via Piave, 65 | ||
11/05/19 18:00 | ||
Nolas e Lops | 1 – 1 | ASD Sclapeciocs |
Prater P. Morassi Cercivento (UD) – Via Dal Flum | ||
11/05/19 18:00 | ||
A.S.D. Ter.Ca.L. | 2 – 3 | Tilly`s Pub Sutrio |
Campo Sportivo Tolmezzo (UD) Terzo |
18/05/19 18:00 | ||
A.C. Calgaretto | 1 – 1 | ASD Socchieve |
Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean | ||
18/05/19 18:29 | ||
ASD Mueç 2011 | 2 – 3 | ASD AC Ampezzo |
Campo Comunale Resia (UD) – Loc. Prot | ||
18/05/19 18:00 | ||
ASD Preone Becs | 0 – 1 | Davar |
Comunale Preone (UD) | ||
18/05/19 18:00 | ||
A.S.D. Ter.Ca.L. | 2 – 4 | ASD Ibligine |
Campo Sportivo Tolmezzo (UD) Terzo | ||
18/05/19 18:00 | ||
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio | 1 – 2 | Nolas e Lops |
Comunale Sutrio (UD) – Via Peschiera, 1 |
24/05/19 21:00 | ||
Davar | 3 – 2 | A.C. Calgaretto |
Comunale Ovaro (UD) Loc. Spin | ||
25/05/19 20:00 | ||
ASD AC Ampezzo | 1 – 0 | Tilly`s Pub Sutrio |
Campo Sportivo Ampezzo (UD) | ||
25/05/19 18:00 | ||
ASD Ibligine | 1 – 1 | ASD Mueç 2011 |
Campo Dei Pini Villa Santina (UD) – Via Piave, 65 | ||
25/05/19 18:00 | ||
A.S.D. Ter.Ca.L. | 1 – 2 | ASD Sclapeciocs |
Campo Sportivo Tolmezzo (UD) Terzo | ||
05/06/19 20:30 | ||
Nolas e Lops | 2 – 4 | ASD Socchieve |
Prater P. Morassi Cercivento (UD) – Via Dal Flum |
31/05/19 20:45 | ||
ASD Socchieve | 5 – 1 | A.S.D. Ter.Ca.L. |
Comunale Ovaro (UD) Loc. Spin | ||
01/06/19 18:00 | ||
A.C. Calgaretto | 0 – 0 | ASD AC Ampezzo |
Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean | ||
01/06/19 18:30 | ||
ASD Mueç 2011 | 3 – 2 | Nolas e Lops |
Campo Sportivo Comunale Moggio Udinese (UD) – via Ermolli | ||
01/06/19 18:00 | ||
ASD Sclapeciocs | 1 – 2 | Davar |
P. Picco Bordano (UD) | ||
18/06/19 20:30 | ||
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio | 0 – 0 | ASD Preone Becs |
Comunale Ravascletto (UD) |
06/06/19 20:30 | ||
ASD AC Ampezzo | 0 – 1 | ASD Ibligine |
Campo Sportivo Ampezzo (UD) | ||
07/06/19 21:00 | ||
ASD Sclapeciocs | 1 – 1 | A.C. Calgaretto |
P. Picco Bordano (UD) | ||
07/06/19 21:00 | ||
Davar | 1 – 1 | ASD Mueç 2011 |
Comunale Ovaro (UD) Loc. Spin | ||
08/06/19 18:00 | ||
Nolas e Lops | 3 – 5 | A.S.D. Ter.Ca.L. |
Prater P. Morassi Cercivento (UD) – Via Dal Flum | ||
10/06/19 18:45 | ||
ASD Preone Becs | 1 – 2 | ASD Socchieve |
Comunale Preone (UD) |
14/06/19 20:45 | ||
ASD Socchieve | 4 – 2 | Tilly`s Pub Sutrio |
Comunale Ovaro (UD) Loc. Spin | ||
15/06/19 18:30 | ||
ASD Mueç 2011 | 6 – 3 | ASD Preone Becs |
Campo Sportivo Comunale Moggio Udinese (UD) – via Ermolli | ||
15/06/19 18:00 | ||
ASD Ibligine | 1 – 1 | ASD Sclapeciocs |
Comunale Raveo (UD) – Via Nuova Raveo | ||
15/06/19 18:00 | ||
A.S.D. Ter.Ca.L. | 0 – 3 | ASD AC Ampezzo |
Campo Sportivo Tolmezzo (UD) Terzo | ||
03/07/19 20:30 | ||
Nolas e Lops | – | Davar |
Prater P. Morassi Cercivento (UD) – Via Dal Flum |
21/06/19 21:00 | ||
Davar | 0 – 4 | ASD AC Ampezzo |
Comunale Ovaro (UD) Loc. Spin | ||
22/06/19 18:00 | ||
ASD Sclapeciocs | 2 – 0 | ASD Preone Becs |
Comunale Preone (UD) | ||
22/06/19 18:00 | ||
A.S.D. Ter.Ca.L. | 1 – 3 | A.C. Calgaretto |
Campo Sportivo Tolmezzo (UD) Terzo | ||
26/06/19 20:30 | ||
ASD Ibligine | – | Nolas e Lops |
Campo Dei Pini Villa Santina (UD) – Via Piave, 65 | ||
09/07/19 20:30 | ||
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio | – | ASD Mueç 2011 |
Campo Sportivo Comunale Moggio Udinese (UD) – via Ermolli |
28/06/19 20:45 | ||
ASD Socchieve | 3 – 6 | ASD Ibligine |
Comunale Ovaro (UD) Loc. Spin | ||
29/06/19 18:00 | ||
A.C. Calgaretto | 5 – 2 | Nolas e Lops |
Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean | ||
29/06/19 18:30 | ||
ASD Mueç 2011 | 2 – 3 | ASD Sclapeciocs |
Campo Sportivo Comunale Moggio Udinese (UD) – via Ermolli | ||
29/06/19 18:00 | ||
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio | 0 – 0 | Davar |
Comunale Sutrio (UD) – Via Peschiera, 1 | ||
29/06/19 18:45 | ||
ASD Preone Becs | 0 – 1 | A.S.D. Ter.Ca.L. |
Comunale Preone (UD) |
05/07/19 21:00 | ||
ASD Sclapeciocs | 1 – 1 | Tilly`s Pub Sutrio |
P. Picco Bordano (UD) | ||
05/07/19 21:00 | ||
Davar | 1 – 2 | ASD Socchieve |
Comunale Ovaro (UD) Loc. Spin | ||
06/07/19 18:00 | ||
A.S.D. Ter.Ca.L. | 1 – 2 | ASD Mueç 2011 |
Campo Sportivo Tolmezzo (UD) Terzo | ||
06/07/19 18:00 | ||
ASD Ibligine | 1 – 3 | A.C. Calgaretto |
Campo Dei Pini Villa Santina (UD) – Via Piave, 65 | ||
06/07/19 18:00 | ||
ASD Preone Becs | 2 – 5 | ASD AC Ampezzo |
Comunale Preone (UD) |
12/07/19 20:30 | ||
ASD AC Ampezzo | 0 – 1 | ASD Sclapeciocs |
Campo Sportivo Ampezzo (UD) | ||
12/07/19 21:00 | ||
Davar | 1 – 2 | ASD Ibligine |
Comunale Ovaro (UD) Loc. Spin | ||
13/07/19 18:00 | ||
A.C. Calgaretto | 1 – 0 | Tilly`s Pub Sutrio |
Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean | ||
13/07/19 18:00 | ||
ASD Preone Becs | 0 – 3 | Nolas e Lops |
Comunale Preone (UD) | ||
15/07/19 20:30 | ||
ASD Socchieve | – | ASD Mueç 2011 |
Comunale Ovaro (UD) Loc. Spin |
19/07/19 20:45 | ||
ASD Socchieve | 4 – 2 | ASD Sclapeciocs |
Comunale Ovaro (UD) Loc. Spin | ||
20/07/19 18:00 | ||
A.C. Calgaretto | 1 – 0 | ASD Preone Becs |
Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean | ||
20/07/19 18:00 | ||
Nolas e Lops | 2 – 4 | ASD AC Ampezzo |
Prater P. Morassi Cercivento (UD) – Via Dal Flum | ||
20/07/19 18:00 | ||
A.S.D. Ter.Ca.L. | – | Davar |
Campo Sportivo Tolmezzo (UD) Terzo | ||
20/07/19 18:00 | ||
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio | 0 – 3 | ASD Ibligine |
Comunale Sutrio (UD) – Via Peschiera, 1 |
26/07/19 20:45 | ||
ASD Socchieve | 1 – 4 | ASD AC Ampezzo |
Comunale Ovaro (UD) Loc. Spin | ||
26/07/19 20:30 | ||
ASD Sclapeciocs | 3 – 1 | Nolas e Lops |
P. Picco Bordano (UD) | ||
27/07/19 18:30 | ||
ASD Mueç 2011 | 1 – 4 | A.C. Calgaretto |
Campo Sportivo Comunale Moggio Udinese (UD) – via Ermolli | ||
27/07/19 18:00 | ||
ASD Preone Becs | 2 – 4 | ASD Ibligine |
Comunale Preone (UD) | ||
27/07/19 18:00 | ||
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio | 1 – 1 | A.S.D. Ter.Ca.L. |
Comunale Sutrio (UD) – Via Peschiera, 1 |
02/08/19 20:45 | ||
ASD Socchieve | 1 – 5 | A.C. Calgaretto |
Comunale Socchieve (UD) Loc. Priuso | ||
02/08/19 21:00 | ||
Davar | 2 – 1 | ASD Preone Becs |
Comunale Ovaro (UD) Loc. Spin | ||
02/08/19 20:45 | ||
Nolas e Lops | 1 – 1 | Tilly`s Pub Sutrio |
Prater P. Morassi Cercivento (UD) – Via Dal Flum | ||
03/08/19 18:00 | ||
ASD Ibligine | 5 – 2 | A.S.D. Ter.Ca.L. |
Campo Dei Pini Villa Santina (UD) – Via Piave, 65 | ||
06/08/19 20:45 | ||
ASD AC Ampezzo | – | ASD Mueç 2011 |
Campo sportivo Tre Fontane Forni Di Sotto (UD) Località Fazans |
09/08/19 20:45 | ||
ASD Socchieve | 1 – 4 | Nolas e Lops |
Comunale Socchieve (UD) Loc. Priuso | ||
10/08/19 18:00 | ||
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio | 1 – 2 | ASD AC Ampezzo |
Comunale Sutrio (UD) – Via Peschiera, 1 | ||
10/08/19 18:00 | ||
A.C. Calgaretto | 2 – 0 | Davar |
Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean | ||
10/08/19 18:30 | ||
ASD Mueç 2011 | 2 – 2 | ASD Ibligine |
Campo Sportivo Comunale Moggio Udinese (UD) – via Ermolli | ||
10/08/19 18:00 | ||
ASD Sclapeciocs | 1 – 0 | A.S.D. Ter.Ca.L. |
P. Picco Bordano (UD) |
22/08/19 20:30 | ||
ASD AC Ampezzo | 3 – 1 | A.C. Calgaretto |
Campo sportivo Tre Fontane Forni Di Sotto (UD) Località Fazans | ||
23/08/19 20:45 | ||
Nolas e Lops | 0 – 3 | ASD Mueç 2011 |
Prater P. Morassi Cercivento (UD) – Via Dal Flum | ||
23/08/19 21:00 | ||
Davar | 1 – 3 | ASD Sclapeciocs |
Comunale Ovaro (UD) Loc. Spin | ||
24/08/19 18:00 | ||
A.S.D. Ter.Ca.L. | 0 – 1 | ASD Socchieve |
Campo Sportivo Tolmezzo (UD) Terzo | ||
24/08/19 18:00 | ||
ASD Preone Becs | 0 – 3 | Tilly`s Pub Sutrio |
Comunale Preone (UD) |
30/08/19 20:45 | ||
ASD Socchieve | 1 – 2 | ASD Preone Becs |
Comunale Socchieve (UD) Loc. Priuso | ||
31/08/19 16:00 | ||
A.C. Calgaretto | 0 – 3 | ASD Sclapeciocs |
Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean | ||
31/08/19 18:00 | ||
ASD Ibligine | 1 – 1 | ASD AC Ampezzo |
Campo Dei Pini Villa Santina (UD) – Via Piave, 65 | ||
31/08/19 18:30 | ||
ASD Mueç 2011 | 2 – 2 | Davar |
Campo Sportivo Comunale Moggio Udinese (UD) – via Ermolli | ||
31/08/19 16:00 | ||
A.S.D. Ter.Ca.L. | 0 – 0 | Nolas e Lops |
Campo Sportivo Tolmezzo (UD) Terzo |
06/09/19 21:00 | ||
Davar | 1 – 0 | Nolas e Lops |
Comunale Ovaro (UD) Loc. Spin | ||
07/09/19 16:00 | ||
ASD Preone Becs | 1 – 2 | ASD Mueç 2011 |
Comunale Preone (UD) | ||
07/09/19 16:00 | ||
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio | 1 – 5 | ASD Socchieve |
Comunale Sutrio (UD) – Via Peschiera, 1 | ||
07/09/19 18:00 | ||
ASD Sclapeciocs | 5 – 1 | ASD Ibligine |
P. Picco Bordano (UD) | ||
11/09/19 20:30 | ||
ASD AC Ampezzo | – | A.S.D. Ter.Ca.L. |
Campo sportivo Tre Fontane Forni Di Sotto (UD) Località Fazans |
14/09/19 16:00 | ||
ASD Preone Becs | 0 – 0 | ASD Sclapeciocs |
P. Picco Bordano (UD) | ||
14/09/19 20:00 | ||
ASD AC Ampezzo | 3 – 2 | Davar |
Campo Sportivo Ampezzo (UD) | ||
14/09/19 18:00 | ||
Nolas e Lops | 4 – 7 | ASD Ibligine |
Prater P. Morassi Cercivento (UD) – Via Dal Flum | ||
14/09/19 16:00 | ||
A.C. Calgaretto | 5 – 3 | A.S.D. Ter.Ca.L. |
Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean | ||
14/09/19 16:00 | ||
ASD Mueç 2011 | 1 – 3 | Tilly`s Pub Sutrio |
Comunale Sutrio (UD) – Via Peschiera, 1 |
20/09/19 21:00 | ||
Nolas e Lops | 2 – 2 | A.C. Calgaretto |
Campo Sportivo Prato Carnico (UD) Pesariis | ||
20/09/19 21:00 | ||
ASD Sclapeciocs | 0 – 3 | ASD Mueç 2011 |
P. Picco Bordano (UD) | ||
20/09/19 21:00 | ||
Davar | 4 – 1 | Tilly`s Pub Sutrio |
Comunale Ovaro (UD) Loc. Spin | ||
21/09/19 18:00 | ||
ASD Ibligine | 1 – 2 | ASD Socchieve |
Campo Dei Pini Villa Santina (UD) – Via Piave, 65 | ||
21/09/19 16:00 | ||
A.S.D. Ter.Ca.L. | 1 – 1 | ASD Preone Becs |
Campo Sportivo Tolmezzo (UD) Terzo |
27/09/19 20:45 | ||
ASD Socchieve | 1 – 3 | Davar |
Comunale Socchieve (UD) Loc. Priuso | ||
28/09/19 16:00 | ||
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio | 3 – 3 | ASD Sclapeciocs |
Comunale Sutrio (UD) – Via Peschiera, 1 | ||
28/09/19 18:30 | ||
ASD Mueç 2011 | 5 – 1 | A.S.D. Ter.Ca.L. |
Campo Sportivo Comunale Moggio Udinese (UD) – via Ermolli | ||
28/09/19 16:00 | ||
A.C. Calgaretto | 1 – 3 | ASD Ibligine |
Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean | ||
28/09/19 20:30 | ||
ASD AC Ampezzo | 4 – 0 | ASD Preone Becs |
Campo Sportivo Ampezzo (UD) |
05/10/19 15:00 | ||
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio | 0 – 1 | A.C. Calgaretto |
Comunale Sutrio (UD) – Via Peschiera, 1 | ||
05/10/19 18:30 | ||
ASD Mueç 2011 | 1 – 1 | ASD Socchieve |
Campo Sportivo Comunale Moggio Udinese (UD) – via Ermolli | ||
05/10/19 17:00 | ||
ASD Sclapeciocs | 2 – 4 | ASD AC Ampezzo |
P. Picco Bordano (UD) | ||
05/10/19 18:00 | ||
Nolas e Lops | 1 – 2 | ASD Preone Becs |
Prater P. Morassi Cercivento (UD) – Via Dal Flum | ||
05/10/19 18:00 | ||
ASD Ibligine | 8 – 2 | Davar |
Campo Dei Pini Villa Santina (UD) – Via Piave, 65 |